ПОдберите пожалуйста как можно больше синонимов к слову like

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-03T16:35:48+00:00

 like  -alike, similar, another,parallel, resembling, akin,cognate,possible,egual,peer.

interesting- looking, cunning,readable,hutty,sapid,amusing,interectin.  

 

2013-04-03T16:40:05+00:00

to be fond of, lto ove. to prefer, to enjoy, it brings joy, to be interested in, to be crazy about, to be addicted, to be obsessed, to fancy