Рабочая тетрадь кауфман 6 класс 1 часть! Lesson 6 стр. 52.A.

Ask the questions. start with how much or how many .

1. .................book about animals do you have?

2. .................pens are there in your bag.

3. .................chocolate can you eat in an hour?

4. .................sait do you like in your soup?

5. .................water is there in the mug?

6. .................sugar do you want in your tea?

Помогите плизз((((Очень надо училка зверь(((

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-03T12:19:20+00:00

1. How many books about animals do you have?

2. How many pens are there in your bag?

3. How much chocolate can you eat in an hour?

4. How much salt do you like in your soup?

5. How much water is there in the mug?

6. How much sugar do you want in your tea?

2013-04-03T12:19:21+00:00