Вставь пропущенные слова:some, any, no. 1)- Would you like ___ apple juice? -Yes, please. I'd love ___. 2)- Have you got ___ apples? -No, sorry. I haven't got ___ apples. But I have got ___ oranges. - I'm afraid, I don't want ___ oranges. I would like apples. 3)- Mag, is there ___ bread at home? - No, there is ___bread at home. - I hope you'll go and buy some.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-03T14:05:59+04:00



1. Would you likesome apple juice?

Yes,please. i would love some.

2. Have you got any apples? No, sorry. I haven't got any apples. But i have got some oranges.

I am afraid, I don't want any oranges. I would like apples.

3. Mag, is there any bread at home? No, there is no bread at home/. I hope you will go and buy some.

2013-04-03T14:06:49+04:00



 1)- Would you like some apple juice?                                                                                                   -Yes, please. I'd love some

2)- Have you got any apples?       

-No, sorry. I haven't got any  apples. But I have got some oranges.  

- I'm afraid, I don't want any oranges. I would like apples.

3)- Mag, is there any  bread at home?                                                                                                  - No, there is no bread at home.      

- I hope you'll go and buy some.