Терміново потрібен переклад. Рівень 5 клас.

Нещодавно я подивилась мультик " Калоша щастя". У ньому йдеться про фею новачка, фею вчительку, підполковника, офіцера та сторожа. Фея новачок зробила з допомогою чарівної палиці чарівні калоші. У людей, які їх одягали, збувалися всі думки. Траплялися різні хороші та погані пригоди. Феї забрали калоші назад і казка закінчилась щасливо.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-03T01:08:24+04:00

I recently looked cartoon "Happiness shoe." It talks about fairy beginner, fairy teacher colonel, officers and guards. Fairy  beginner create with magic stick magic shoe. People who wear them, all thoughts come true. There were a variety of good and bad things. Fahey was taken back and shoes tale ended happily. 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-03T01:19:05+04:00

Recently, I have watched a cartoon called "An overshoe of happiness". It tells us about a fairy beginner, a fairy teacher, a lieutenant colonel, an officer and a keeper. The fairy beginner used her magic stick to create magic overshoes. People, who put them on, had all their thoughts come to reality. Different adventures, good and bad, had happened. The fairies took the overshoes back and a fairytale had finished with a happy end.