помогите перевести с русского на английский: 1)Какой ты национальности? 2)Во сколько лет ты первый раз попал в Лос-Анджелес? 3)Сколько у тебя машин? 4)У тебя есть свой кумир? 5)Какая твоя любимая песня? Помогите плиззз...срочно

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-02T17:50:10+04:00

1)What is your nationality?2)How old were you first came to Los Angeles?3)How many cars do you? 4) Do you have a hero? 5) What is your favorite song?

2013-04-02T17:50:34+04:00

1. What is your nationality?

2. At what age did you go to Los-Angeles first?

3. How many cars do you have?

4. Do you have an idol?

5. What`s your favorite song?