Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-02T15:35:11+04:00

none of us likes swimming

All of us study in the central school

most of us speaks english well

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-02T15:39:04+04:00



None of us  was in possession of the secret.

Nonу of us can sing.

None of us knows where to go.

All of us drink coffee.

All of us know him.

All of us sat up all night.

Most of us were young people.

Most of us worked hard.

Most of us read this book.