Составить вопросы из этих слов:

1. Do, like, you, fairy tales.

2. your, is, birthday, When

3. old, How, you, are

4. you, What season, do, like

5. funny, Can, pictures, you, draw

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-02T10:11:37+04:00
Do you like fairy tales?

When is your birthday?

How old are you?

What season do you like?

Can you draw funny pictures?
Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-02T10:16:10+04:00

Do you like fairy tales?-Вы любите сказки?

When is your birthday?-Когда у тебя день рождения?

How old are you?-Сколько вам лет? 

What season do you like?-Какой сезон вам нравится?

Can you draw funny pictures?-

Можете ли вы нарисовать смешные картинки?