Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-01T13:10:59+00:00

Lisa can`t make pizza.

Can Joseph play the guitar?

Karen can`t speak Italian.

Peter can sing.

Who can help me?

I can't open the window.

Can you help me? 
I can't see my friend.

Can you call him again?

I can dance, because I like all king of dance and I started dance, when I was small boy.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-01T13:12:26+00:00
I can't fly, because I'm not a bird.
I can't swimming, but soon I will try to swim
I can't buy a car, because its very dearly for me.
I can't play in the piano because it is very difficult.
I can't eat eggs, because I don't like it