составить 7 вопросов со слов:1.cook.fish or chicken,now 2.play,volleyball or tennis,often3.teach,music or English,on Friday4.drink,coffee or juice,now5.eat,a hamburger or a sandwich for lunch,usually6.wash,her bike or her car,now7.clean,her bedroom or her kitchen,now

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-31T18:19:05+04:00

1/Do you can cook fish on the kitchen now?

2/How often you play football?

3/

4/Do you drink coffee now?

5/You are eat hamburger or a sandwich for lunch,usuall?

6/You can wash her bike now?

7/Anncan you clean her bedroom now?

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-31T18:24:23+04:00

1.Do you can cook fish on the kitchen now?

2.How often you play football?

3.Do you teach music or Englishon Friday?

4.Do you drink coffee now?

5.You are eat hamburger or a sandwich for lunch usuall?

6.You can wash her bike now?

7.Ann can you clean her bedroom now?