Напишите по английски причастие I от следующих глаголов:

to take,to be,to give,to smoke,to get,to put,to see,to buy,to have,to sit,to write,to close,to cook,to study,to play,to receive,to come,to make.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-31T12:32:20+00:00
Надо прибавить окончание -ing ко всем и все.
Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-31T12:32:39+00:00

taking, being, giving, smoking, getting, putting, seeing, buing, having, sitting, writing, closing, cooking, studying, playing, receiving, coming, making