Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-31T12:12:59+04:00

1/ read

2/ is

3/ -s

4)am writing

5/ came,    has already discused

6/ entered, was doing 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-31T16:15:57+04:00

15.

1. read

2. is

3. understands, appreciate

4. am writting

5. came, had already discussed

6. entered, were doing

 

12.

1. how were your school holidays

2. where did you go?

3. what was it like? was it interesting?

4. how long did you saty?

5. did you see a House of Parliament?

 

13.

1.  Has she got a bad mark?

2. Have you lost anything?

3. Has he travelled to the south of Ukraine?

4. Has she fell down?

5. Has he forgoten anything at home?

6. Have they had a good breakfast?