Блин, переведите, прошу вас!

I am feeling that I will soon cease to be one, I will have a new friend who is much better than all of my current friends together! Why do I dream the same dreams about a strong friendship that I have someone rescues out of trouble? It is obvious - it is necessary only to wait for the appearance of the other. And I'll wait!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-29T17:29:45+00:00

Я відчуваю, що я скоро перестану бути одна, у мене буде новий друг, який набагато краще, ніж усі мої нинішні друзі разом! Чому я мрію же мріє про міцну дружбу, що мене хтось рятує від неприємностей? Очевидно - треба тільки дочекатися появи інших. І я буду чекати!

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-29T17:30:50+00:00

Я чувствую, что я скоро перестану быть одна, у меня будет новый друг, который гораздо лучше, чем все мои нынешние друзья вместе! Почему я мечтаю о крепкой дружбе, что меня кто-то спасает от неприятностей? Очевидно - надо только дождаться появления других. И я буду ждать!