II. Вставьте правильный артикль: a/an or the: 1. We enjoyed our hotel. …hotel was very nice. 2. Is there …hotel near there? 3. Lisa is …youngest student in her class. 4. Do you live far from …center? 5. Can I ask…question? 6. Have you ever been to…Philippines? 7. …Sun is shining. 8. Write your name at … top of the page. 9. We went to see a play at…National Theatre. 10. She was …interesting woman.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-28T21:04:49+04:00
2013-03-28T21:09:08+04:00