Опишите Что есть в твоем холодильнике Пример : there is some milk in my fridge the are some appies my fridge

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-28T18:53:28+04:00
In my fridge there are some apples, three pears and four peaches. Among vegetables there are many carrots,potatoes and tomatoes. There is some bread and cheese and a lot of eggs.
Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-29T01:23:13+04:00

There is some butter ans some juice in my fridge.There are some lemons and carrots in my fridge.There is  some jam in my fridge.There are some eggs in my fridge.There is some soup in my fridge.There are some mangoes and some bananas in my fridge.