Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-27T17:50:20+00:00

1) autumn

2) spring

3) summer

4) winter

 

1) The boy is going to work in the garden.
2) The children are going to make birdhouses
3)The boy is going to water flowers

2013-03-27T18:01:10+00:00

Задание:1

1)The children are going to plant a tree.

2)The boy is going to work in the garden.
3)The children are going to make birdhouses
4)The boy is going to water flowers 

Задание:2

1)Аutumn

2)Spring

3)Summer

4)Winter