8 Oh close the window! Look all my papers (to fall) on the floor because of the wind. 9 When you (to open) the window?- I (to open) it ten minutes ago. 10 The sun lighter every minute. 11 I (to see) you walking along the street the other day with a heavy bag. 12 I (not to read) the newspaper today. 13 It is very late and trams (to stop) running: we must find a taxi to get home. 14 How many times you (to be) to St. Petersburg?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-23T10:09:53+04:00

8 О закрыть окно! Посмотрите все мои бумаги (до осени) на полу из-за ветра. 9 Когда вы (открыть) окно - I (открыть) она десять минут назад. 10 Солнце легче каждую минуту. 11 I (видеть) вы идете по улице в другой день с тяжелой сумкой. 12 Я (не читал) газета Сегодня. 13 Это очень поздно и трамваи (остановить) работает: мы должны найти такси, чтобы добраться домой. 14 Как много раз вы (быть) в Санкт-Петербурге?

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-23T10:40:42+04:00

8   Oh, close the window! Look all my papers have fallen on the floor because of the wind.

9   When did you open the window?- I opened  it ten minutes ago.

10  The sun lighted every minute.

11  I saw you walking along the street the other day with a heavy bag.

12  I have not  read the newspaper today.

13  It is very late and trams have stopped running: we must find a taxi to get home.

14  How many times have  you been to St. Petersburg?