Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-23T06:04:48+00:00

Начну с четвертого предложения.

4) My favorite food is ice cream

5)I can read, write, swim and even skate.

6)I like dancing.

2013-03-23T08:11:13+00:00

2) My birthday is one the 8th of March.

3)My favourite food is the sushi which you can find only in one restaurant in Moscow.

4)I can play tennis, swim iceskate and I like all these sports very much.

5)I like to spend my free time hanging out with my friends from school.