Помогите с английским, нужно праыильно выбрать.

1.You must/needn not stop at the red light

2.Pilots have to /can not wear a uniform

3.you must not/ don not have to water the plants. I LL do that

4. he is I LL. He must/ has to see a doctor

5. you must not/ don not have to eat in the classroom. It is not allowed

6/ he has to/can not do his homework every day.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-21T19:03:10+04:00

1. MUST

2. HAVE TO

3. DON'T HAVE TO

4. HAS TO

5. MUST NOT

6. HAS To

 

Если надо-могу объяснить в личке если тут есть такое. Я только что зарегался.

2013-03-21T19:05:25+04:00

1. must

2. have to

3. have to

4. has to

5. mustn't 

6. has to

вроде так.