teens are very violent.

teens think about rebel against society. Нужно составить 1 общий вопрос и 1 специальный, помогите кто сможет сделать :(

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-20T16:09:29+00:00

Вопрос к этому предложениею teens think about rebel against society

Общий:

Do teens think about rebel against society?

Специальный:

Who think aobut rebel against society? 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-20T16:11:31+00:00

Teens are very violent. 

Are teens very violent?

What kind of teens are now?

 

Teens think about rebel against society.

Do teens think about rebel against society?

What do the teens think about?