Ребята помогите нужно срочно простое сочинение на английском 5 - 6 предложений лёгких н атему мой поход в театр

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-20T20:08:25+04:00

английская версия

I enjoy going to the theater. My mother and I often go to the theater. In our gnorode many theaters. The last time I went to the "Gogol" "The Overcoat," I liked it. The theater is very beautiful, there is a buffet. I will go there tomorrow!

Русская версия

Я люблю ходить в театр. Мы с мамой часто ходим в театр. В нашем гнороде много театров. Последний раз я ходила на " Гоголя" "Шинель",мне понравилось. В театре очень красиво, есть буфет. Я пойду туда завтра!

2013-03-20T20:11:50+04:00

My last visit to the theatre was in February. I went to the Maly Theatre. I sat in the stalls in the first row. I saw "The imaginary invalid" by Moliere. I enjoyed the play very much, because it was witty and interesting. Very talanted actors perfomed the main characters. I can`t imagine my life without going to the theatre. It goves me food thoughts.