заполни по образцу

Present Simple Past simple

yes not

Find found did not find

(П Р И М Е Р)

read

look

draw

go

make

lay

do feed

run

ПоЖуЛиСтА СрОоОоОоОоОоОоОчНоОоОоОоОоО!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-20T17:24:07+04:00



read read didn't read

look loked didn't look

draw drew didn't draw

go went didn't go

make made didn't make

lay laid didn't lay

do did didn't do

feed fed didn't feed

run run didn't run

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-20T17:26:24+04:00



read - read - didn't read

 

look - looked - didn't look

 

draw - drew - didn't draw

 

go - went - didn't go

 

make - made - didn't make

 

lay - laid - didn't lay

 

do - did - didn't do

 

feed - fed - didn't feed

 

run - ran - didn't run