помогите составить 5 простых предложений с глаголом to de в отрецательной и вопросительной форме

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-19T18:24:08+00:00

I am a teacher.She is sad today.he is a doctor.she is not a photographer, she is an artist.I am a nurse. Проще не придумать! :)

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-19T18:24:21+00:00
I am playing football
He is a doctor
I was playing hopscotch
They were sitting on the sofa
It is a cat