My mother/ not play/ usually/ snowballs. Ann/ brush/ always/ her hair. Children/ ski/ never/ in summer. Dan/ not eat/ fish for breakfast. Alex/ get up/ always/ late. Скласти в правильному порядку речення.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-19T16:46:45+00:00
Doesn't usually play
always brushes
Never ski
Doesnt eat fish
Always gets up
Лучший Ответ!
  • marsyu
  • почетный грамотей
2013-03-19T16:46:50+00:00

My mother  doesn't usually play snowballs.

Ann always brushes her hair.

Children never ski in summer.

Dan doesn't eat fish for breakfast.

Alex always gets up late.