3. Подчеркните подходящие местоимения в зависимости от смысла. 1. - Is Tom here? - No. (he, him, his) isn't well today. - (1, me, my) am sorry. Is this (he, him, his) dictionary? - Yes, it is. - Give (it, it, its) to (he, him, his), please. 2. I have a sister. (she, her, her) is 25. (We, us, our) have a family. (It, it, its) is very big. There are six of (we, us, our).

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-19T16:05:26+04:00



1. - Is Tom here? - No. he isn't well today. - am sorry. Is this  his dictionary? - Yes, it is. - Give it  to  him, please.

2. I have a sister. She is 25.   We  have a family. It  is very big. There are six of us.

Лучший Ответ!
  • j1u2l3
  • почетный грамотей
2013-03-19T16:06:23+04:00



1)Is Tom here?

- No. He isn't well today.

2)- I am sorry.

-Is this  his dictionary?

- Yes, it is. - Give it to  him please.

3) I have a sister. She is 25

4)We have a family. It is very big. There are six of  us.

 

1)-Том здесь?

-Нет,ему не очень хорошо сегодня.

2)-Извините

-Это его словарик?

-Да это его словарь.

-Отдай его ему пожалуйста.

3)У меня есть сестра.Ей 25.

4)У нас есть семья.Она очень большая.В нашей семье 6 человек.