2. Замените выделенные слова личными местоимениями в объектном падеже. 1. Give me and my colleagues our umbrellas, please. 2. Ask Jane to type this document. 3. Take these files and put into the safe. 4. I know that man. He works with my husband. 5. Read and translate this business letter into English. 6. Don't disturb our President. He is busy at the moment.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-19T15:30:18+04:00



1. Give us  our umbrellas, please. 2. Ask her to type this document. 3. Take them and put into the safe. 4. I know him. He works with my husband. 5. Read and translate it into English. 6. Don't disturb him. He is busy at the moment.

2013-03-19T15:36:56+04:00



1.  Give us our umbrellas, please.

2.  Ask her to type this document.

3.  Take them and put them into the safe.

4.  I know him. He works with my husband.

5.  Read and translate it into English.

6.  Don't disturb him. He is busy at the moment.