Помогите пожалуйста задать общий, специальный, альтернативный, разделительный, вопрос к подлежащему, к предложениям, и сделать предложение отрицательным

The institute of Finance occupies two buildings in Chapaev Devision Street.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-18T22:44:26+04:00

Does the institute of Finance occupy  two buildings in Chapaev Devision Street?

How many buildings does the institute of Finance occupy in Chapaev Devision Street?

Does the institute of Finance occupy two or three buildings in Chapaev Devision Street?

The institute of Finance occupies two buildings in Chapaev Devision Street, doesn't it?

What occupies two buildings in Chapaev Devision Street?

The institute of  Finance  doesn't occupy  two buildings in Chapaev Devision Street.

 

 

  • jood
  • середнячок
2013-03-18T22:50:46+04:00

1. Does the institute of Finance occupy two buildings in Chapaev Devision Street?

2. Where does the institute of Finance occupies two buildings?

3. Does the institue of France or  England occupies two buildings in Chapaev Devision Street?

4. The institute of Finance occupies two buildings in Chapaev Devision Street, doesn`t it?

5. What  occupies two buildings in Chapaev Devision Street?

6. The institute of Finance doesn`t occupy two buildings in Chapaev Devision Street.

Вопрос к предложениям-это как??