Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-18T18:24:58+00:00

i don't like to read books.

They don't play football every day.

She doesn't visit her grandparents every weekend.

 

Does she help her mother about the house?

Do they watch TV  every evening?

Does he spend a lot of time with his friends?

 

 

 

2013-03-18T18:49:04+00:00

1) I don't know how to cook the fish.

2)He will not come to John's party because he is ill.

3)You can't properly swim in the sea.

 

1)Did he tell you the story about his trip to Slovenia?

2)When is you birthday?

3)Where nave you been for so long?