пожалуйста закончите предложения:

1. i know a boy/girl who.......................................

2. at the weekend, nearly everyone......................................

3. among my friends, no one.................................

4. in my team, there is someone who....................................

5. in the evening, no one..................................

6. in my family, everyone.............................................

7. in my class, there is no one who.................................

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-18T13:39:38+00:00

1)I know a boy/girl who  knows how to play volleyball.

2)At the weekend, nearly everyone of walking with friends.

3)Among my friends, no one knows how to play hockey.
4) In my team there is someone who is very draws beautifully.
5) In the evening, no one a single person did not come to the party.

6)In my family everyone know how to play the guitar.

7)In my class there is no one who would not know how to play basketball.
Как то так:) 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-18T13:54:24+00:00

1. I know a boy who likes me.
2. At the weekend, nearly everyone goes somewhere.
3. Among my friends, no one protect me.
4. In my team, there is someone who plays piano. 

5. In the evening, no one has a meal.

6. In my family, everyone eats meat.
7. In my class, there is no one who understands Spanish.