Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-18T15:12:32+04:00



1-The best film I have ever seen is Star Wars.

2-The funniest actor I have ever seen is Jackie Chan.

3-The scariest thriller I have ever seen is "Seven".

4-The most popular singer in my country is Nyusha.

5-I think "Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters" has the most exciting action scenes.

6- The worst film I have ever seen is "Casper".

 

 

2013-03-18T15:45:36+04:00



1.The best film I have ever seen is Star Wars.

2.The funniest actor I have ever seen is Jim Carry.

3. The scariest thriller I have ever seen is "a call".

4. The most popular singer in my country is Elka 

5. I think  the film "trailer" has the most exciting action scenes.

6.  The worst film I have ever seen is "Ghost Rider".