Составьте предложения, согласно правильному порядку слов:

We, reading, an, book, are, interesting. Are, not, reading, book, we, interesting, an, now. Is, reading, an, book, who, interesting? Do, in, when, you, morning, get up, the? He, play, tennis, can, chess, or? You, got, pen, have, a? He, work, ago, did, two, not, days. Stories, she, short, writes. Moscow, they, five, months, were, in, ago? At, small, I, hotel, work,a.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-18T09:05:22+00:00

WE ARE READING AN INTERESTING BOOK. We are not reading an interesting book now. Who is reading an interesting book? Do you get up in the morning? Can he play tennis or chess? Have you got a pen? I work at small hotel.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-18T09:15:54+00:00

We are reading an interesting book.

We are not reading an interesting book.

Who is reading an interesting book?

When do you get up in the morning?

Can he play tennis or chess?

Have you got a pen?

He did not work two days ago.

She writes short stories.

Were they in Moscow five month ago?

I work at a small hotel.