Помогите пожалуйста:
Надо составить 5 предложений в 1 conditional, и потом их же написать ещё во 2-ом.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-18T01:40:59+04:00
1 Conditional.
1. If I go to school tomorrow, I'll do my homework.
2.If I find her address, I’ll send her an invitation.
3,We won't play football,if you get in trouble.
4.If you go out with your friends tonight, I'll watch the football match on TV.
5.I'll earn a lot of money if I get that job.

2 Conditional
1. If I went to school tomorrow, I'd do my homework.
2.If I found her address, I’d send her an invitation.
3,We wouldn't play football , if you got in trouble.
4.If you went out with your friends tonight, I'd watch the football match on TV.
5.I'd earn a lot of money if I got that job.

Легче легкого.
2013-03-18T10:21:53+04:00

First Conditional

1-If I find your wallet, I'll let you know.

2-We'll come and see you on Sunday if the weather's good.

3-If I find a jumper that suits you, I'll buy it for you.

4-I'll post the letter if you like.

5-If it rains, I'll take my umbrella.

 

Second Conditional

1-If I found your wallet, I'd let you know.

2-We'd come and see you on Sunday if the weather was good.

3-If I found a jumper that suits you, I'd buy it for you.

4-I'd post the letter if you liked.

5-If it rained, I'd take my umbrella.