нужно поставить предложения в Present Perfect

1) We (just,come) home.

2)They ( already , invite ) her.

3) She ( not,come) yet

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-17T11:31:46+00:00



1) We have just come home.

2)They have already  invited  her.

3) She has not come yet

Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2013-03-17T11:46:37+00:00



1) We have just come home. - Мы только что пришли домой.

2) They have already invited her. - Они уже пригласили ее.

3) She hasn't come yet. - Она еще не пришла.