Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-17T12:23:19+04:00

when I was on vacation in Ukraine, we visited restaurant. on the main course on gave Kapustnyak with mushrooms, it very much was pleasant to me. unfortunately I don't know how to cook this fine dish. but very much I want will learn. to prepare Kapustnyak with mushrooms is required: sauerkraut, carrots, parsnip,
celery,
parsley,
onions napiform,
vegetable oil,
potatoes,
mushrooms,
sugar,
bay leaf, pepper black, salt,
fennel.

  • Участник Знаний
2013-03-17T12:35:01+04:00

when I was on vacation in Ukraine, we visited restaurant. on the main course on gave Kapustnyak with mushrooms, it very much was pleasant to me. unfortunately I don't know how to cook this fine dish. but very much I want will learn. to prepare Kapustnyak with mushrooms is required: sauerkraut, carrots, parsnip, 
celery, 
parsley,
onions napiform,
vegetable oil,
potatoes,
mushrooms,
sugar,
bay leaf, pepper black, salt,
fennel.