Заполните пропуски. 1.Betty IS ( be ) eight. 2.She...( like ) football. 3.Every Sunday she...( play ) football with her friends in the park. 4.Her mum ... ( make ) her a big breakfast on Sunday morning. 5.Kelly... ( eat ) it and ... (meet ) her friends. 6.Betty ...( love ) Sundays ! 7. They...( be ) so much fun!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2013-03-17T06:55:51+00:00



1.Betty is eight.

2.She  likes football.

3.Every Sunday she plays  football with her friends in the park.

4.Her mum makes her a big breakfast on Sunday morning.

5.Kelly eats  it and meets her friends.

6.Betty loves Sundays !

7. They are so much fun!

  • nocturne1
  • почетный грамотей
2013-03-17T06:59:23+00:00


1) Betty is eight
2) She likes football
3) Every Sunday she plays football with her friends in the park
4) her mum makes her a big breakfast on Sunday morning
5)Kelly eats it and meets her friends
6 Betty loves Sundays
7 they are so much fun