Написать 4-5 предложений о моем любимом животном на ангийском(о кошке или о котёнке).

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-15T20:47:33+04:00
I have a cat. It's name is (имя). It's (сколько лет) years old. It's colour is white(цвет, написала в пример белый). My cat is very beautiful, but often is lazy. I love it so much!

На уровне начальных классов:)) Напиши, если что-то перевести, помогу)
2013-03-15T20:59:19+04:00

The cat is my favorite animal.Cat is very beautiful animal. She catches mice in the house. Cat is very nice and good animal. She is very funny and happy.