Выбрать правильное слово:

This / That skirt is near the bag

This / That dress is in the wardrobe.

This / That dress is near the bag

These / Those trousers are in the wardrobe

These / Those trousers are near the bag

These / Those tights are in the wardrobe

These / Those tights are near the bag

These / Those shoes are in the wardrobe

These / Those shoes are near the bag

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-15T16:53:14+04:00
  • lfifi
  • середнячок
2013-03-15T16:56:05+04:00