Используйте настоящее совершённое время или прошлых

1.Where_____you ________(find) the key?

2.He _____ (be) in Africa last year.

3.He ______ already _________(see) this film.

4.I____________(see) him this week.

5.They_____never_______ (meet) this man.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-14T11:13:15+00:00

1) Where have you found the key?
2) He was in Africa last year.
3) He has already seen this film.
4) I have seen him this week
5) They have never met this man.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-14T11:14:43+00:00

1. Where did you find the key?

2. He was in Africa last year.

3. He has already seen this film.

4. I saw him this week

5. They have never met this man