Задайте общий,специальный,альтернативный, и вопрос с переспросом.К этому предложению:He has been to the museum. Окей?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-14T14:46:48+04:00

общий                           Has he been to the museum?

специальный             Where has he been?( How many times has he been to the museum?)

альтернативный        Has he been to the museum or the cinema?

разделительный       He has been to the museum, hasn't he?

2013-03-14T14:53:56+04:00

общий                           Has he been to the museum?

специальный             When has he been?

альтернативный        Has he been to the museum or to the theater?

разделительный       He has been to the museum, hasn't he?( He hasn't been to the museum, has he)