Вставьте at или on.например:at the airport (в аэропорту).с переводом!!!

2....the motorway

3....the toll bridge

4....the garage

5...the bus stop

6.....the road

7....the harbour

8....the platform

9....the station

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-13T19:58:31+04:00
On the motorway
On the toll bridge
At the garage
On the bus stop
On the road
-
At the platform
At the station
Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-13T19:59:17+04:00

2.at...the motorway  на автостраде

3..at..the toll bridge  на мосту

4.at...the garage в гараже

5 at...the bus stop на остановке

6...at..the road на доороге

7..at..the harbour в гавани

8..on..the platform на платфорне

9..at..the station на стадионе