написать 5-7 предложений про любимого животного для 5 класса не тяжелые простые

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-13T18:04:07+04:00

I have a dog. It's name is Mike. It is very clever and friendly. Mike is a part of my family and I love my dog very much. We like playing and walking together. Mike is the best dog in all the world!!!

 

2013-03-13T20:57:46+04:00

My favourite domestic animal is a cat. Its name is Chapa. My cat is very fat and kind. Its head isn’t big. Its neck is short. Its paws are small with big clutches. Its  eyes are green and clever. Its ears are small.  My cat likes milk and chicken. Most of all Chapa likes to sleep. I think cats are very careful and clever.

 Мое любимое домашнее животное – кот. Его зовут Чапа. Мой кот очень толстый и добрый. У него небольшая голова. Его шея короткая. Его лапы маленькие с большими когтями. Его глаза зеленые и умные. Его ушки маленькие. Мой кот любит молоко и  цыплят. Больше всего Чапа любит спать. Я думаю, коты очень аккуратные и умные