помогите, пожалуйста, составить предложения: and cooked all day cleaned she. invited the prince to the palace the unkind sisters. a Fairy Godmother her visited One day. the Fairy Godmother asked for help She. danced with the prince She at the palace. married The prince her. lived happily ever after They.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-13T16:13:31+04:00

1.  She cleaned and cooked all day.

2.  The prince invited the unkind sisters to the palace.

3.  One day a Fairy Godmother  visited her .

4.  She asked the Fairy Godmother  for help .

5.  She danced with the prince at the palace.

6.  The prince married  her.

7.  They lived happily ever after.

2013-03-13T16:52:37+04:00

1) She cleaned and cooked all day. - Она убиралась и готовила еду весь день.

2) The prince invited the unkind sisters to the palace. - принц пригласил злых сестер во дворец.

3) One day a Fairy Godmother visited her. - Однажды крестная фея пришла к ней в гости.

4) She asked the Fairy Godmother for help. - Она попросила крестную о помощи.

5) She danced with the prince at the palace. - Она танцевала с принцем во дворце.

6) The prince married her. - Принц женился на ней.

7) They lived happily ever after. - Они жили долго и счастливо.