Составьте вопросительные предложения: Many women don 't have to work. (общий, альтернативный и т.д.)

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-12T18:32:38+00:00

1.Did many women don 't have to work?

2.Who dont have to work?

3.How much women don 't have to work?

4. Many women or mens  don 't have to work?

5.Whot did many women don 't have

 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-12T18:34:37+00:00

     Many women don 't have to work.

Do many women have to work?

Do many  men or women have to work?

Many women don 't have to work, do they?

Who don 't have to work?

How many  women don 't have to work?

What don't many women have to do?