Помогите составить предложения зарание спасибо 1) образец Example: Alex, his, bike, repaired, Saturday, lasy. Alex repaired his bike last Saturday. 1) went, bed , Yesterday, to, she , early. 2) the , lays , the , table , morning. 3)you, go , yesterday , shopping , Did . 4) was , on , table , a , box , yhehe , the.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-11T14:54:55+04:00



She went to bed early yesterday.

She lays the table in the morning.

Did you go shopping yesterday?

There was a box on the table.

 

 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-11T15:00:15+04:00



Yesterday he went to bed early. - Вчера он пошел спать спать рано.

She lays the table in the morning. - Утром она накрывает на стол.

Did you go shopping yesterday? - Вы вчера делали покупки?

There was a box on the table.- На столе стояла коробка.