Нужен перевод срочно!!!помогите

Мои родители живут за городом. Там у них три комнаты. Я обычно езжу к ним летом и иногда зимой. Я не люблю ездить туда осенью и весной. У меня будет много работы на будущей неделе. Сколько времени вы обычно тратите на свой уроки? Я трачу на них, как правило, два часа. Сколько предметов вы изучаете? Не помогайте вашему сыну делать уроки. Мне кажется ,некоторые из этих тем очень интересны. Вы уезжаете в Киев на будущей неделе? Да, я поеду туда повидать моих родителей. Кто оставил здесь вчера эти тетради?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-11T09:19:22+00:00

My parents live in the country. There are three rooms. I usually go to them in the summer and sometimes winter. I do not like to go there in the fall and spring. I will have a lot of work next week. How much time do you usually spend on your homework? I spend on them, usually two hours. How many subjects do you learn? Do not help your son to do homework. I think some of these topics are very interesting. You went to Kiev next week? Yes, I go there to see my parents. Who left here yesterday these notebooks?

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-11T09:22:34+00:00



My parents line in the country. There are three rooms. I usually visit them in summer and sometimes in winter. I don't like going there in autumn and spring. I will have a lot of work next week. How much time do you spend on your homework? I spend usually two hours doing homework. How many subjects do you study? Don't help your son to do homework. I think some of these subjects are interesting. Will you go to Kiev next week? Yes I will go there to visit my parents. Who  left these copybooks here yesterday?