Какие утверждения являются правильными?

1) He has new friends.

2) In the camp there are children who speak English.

3) Oleh could speak English fast two days ago.

4) Oleh could not play golf two days ago.

5) Oleh taught Bill to play golf.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-10T15:10:02+04:00

1 2 5 ))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))

2013-03-10T15:21:31+04:00

1,2,5 правильные , 3,4 - по смыслу не правельные