Ответы и объяснения

  • Iri1
  • отличник
2013-03-10T13:14:00+04:00

2.

speak make helped have Did Did

3.

Jane was at the seaside last year. Tim cooked breakfast this morning. Dad fixed his car the day before yesterday. Rita didn’t tidy her room last week.
Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-10T13:14:44+04:00

make

helped

have

did

did not

 

Last year Jane was at the seasiide

This morning Tim cooked breakfast

Dad fixed his car the day before yesterday

Rita did not tidy her room last week

 

Задания очень лёгкие, странно что за 10-11 класс. если что обращайтесь