Переделать из косвенной речи в прямую предложения

1.Dad says that he has lost his voice.

2.He says he went to the football match last night

3.He says he would like some toast with honey

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-09T16:33:42+00:00

1. Dad says: "I've lost my voice"

2. He says: "I went to the football match last night"

3. He says: "I'd like some toast with honey" (или toasts? )

Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2013-03-09T16:46:20+00:00

1. Dad says: "I have lost my voice".

2. He says: "I went to the football match last night".

3. He says: "I would like some toasts with honey".