Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-08T20:24:21+04:00

1. What do you usually do after school?

b - What are you doing now?

c - What did you do after school  the day before yesterday?

d- What will you do after school tomorrow?

2- Who sits on a bench under the tree every day?

b- Who is sitting on a bench under the tree now?

c-Who set on a bench under the tree an hour ago?

d-who will sit on a bench under the tree in a minute?

3 - what museums do the pupils often go to?

b- what museums are the pupils going to now?

c- what museums did the pupils go to last month?

d - what museums will the pupils go to next week?

4 - does Alic take books from the library every week?

b- Is Alic taking books from the library now?

c- did Alic take books from the library  two days ago?

d - Will Alic take books from the library the day after tomorrow?

5-what does Kate usually prepare for  breakfast?

b - what is Kate preparing now for breakfast?

c-what did Kate prepare for  breakfast yesterday morning?

d - what will Kate prepare for breakfast tomorrow morning?

6 - Does Granny often drink medicines?

b - Is your Granny drinking medicine now?

c - did your Granny drink medicine three hours ago?

2013-03-08T23:09:07+04:00

1)

a/  What do you usually do after school?

b/  What are you doing now?

c/  What did you do after school  the day before yesterday?

d/  What will you do after school tomorrow?

2)

a/  Who sits on a bench under the tree every day?

b/  Who is sitting on a bench under the tree now?

c/  Who set on a bench under the tree an hour ago?

d/  Who will sit on a bench under the tree in a minute?

3)

a/  What museums do the pupils often go to?

b/  What museums are the pupils going to now?

c/  What museums did the pupils go to last month?

d/  What museums will the pupils go to next week?

4)

a/  Does Alice take books from the library every week?

b/  Is Alice taking books from the library now?

c/  Did Alice take books from the library two days ago?

d/  Will Alice take books from the library the day after tomorrow?

5)

a/  What does Kate usually prepare for breakfast?

b/  What is Kate preparing for breakfast now?

c/  What did Kate prepare for breakfast yesterday morning?

d/  What will Kate prepare for breakfast tomorrow morning?

6)

a/  Does Granny often drink medicines?

b/  Is your Granny drinking medicine now?

c/  Did your Granny drink medicines three hours ago?