Помогите пожалуйста! Напишите текст НА АНГЛИЙСОМ (5-6 предложений) на тему " Что я буду делать на эти выходные" используя to be going to в предложениях! Кто будет первый, тому отмечу как лучшее решение :) Заранее спасибо :)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-07T17:21:20+04:00

I want to spend a very good time this weekend....so i am going to go to the parc amd meet with my friends!Also i am going to do my homework-be cause it is important to me!I am going to take part in some competitions!I hope i will have a very good time be cause  i am going to spend interesting my weekend!

2013-03-07T17:21:39+04:00
I'd like to tell you about me weekends.I'm going to go for a walk with my friends.on Saturday.After it we are going to the cinema.On Sunday my parents and I are going to visit our family friends.I'm really looking forward.