Помогите,пожалуйста) нужно составить 8-10 предложений Задача такая придумать своего робота,написать что он будет делать,как называется,чем будет заниматься,объяснить как работает как можно использовать? Составить на английском

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-03-06T15:19:45+00:00

My ideal job would be working to on poverty and world hunger. I don't mean running a soup kitchen or cooking meals for the homeless ... but I would love to make a real difference that would help people around the world. In school, I was always good in math and I really like geography class, which was weird because I was the only one who did.

I have always loved maps of any kind, and reading historical novels about how different people used to earn a living, build a home and survive. I would also like to be able to travel to some of the places I have read about and seen on TV. And I love to fish .. so my dream job that would let me do that.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-03-06T15:21:27+00:00

my robot named Rex! He loves to help me!! he can vyterat dust and cleaning the house! we had s top friends!